Stunning Beach Front Apt Dubai Eye View Jbr Dubai

  • 179 m²
  • 3 bedrooms
  • 3 bathrooms

Stunning Beach Front Apt Dubai Eye View Jbr Dubai lies in the Jumeirah Beach Residence district of Dubai and offers swift access to the JPR Beach, which is merely 8 minutes' walk away.

This apartment is situated about 7 km from the vast Atlantis Aquaventure Waterpark and 2.3 km from the Cayan Tower. The apartment is within a few blocks of The Walk at JBR, while Jumeirah Lake Towers underground station is approximately 800 metres away. The Yacht Club is also set a mere 1.4 km away. Stunning Beach Front Apt Dubai Eye View Jbr Dubai is 300 metres from XLine cable car station.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near Stunning Beach Front Apt Dubai Eye View Jbr Dubai
Dubai Eye & Sea View, 1-Min Walk To Jbr Beach, Luxurious Beach Retreat!
Mobile-only price

Dubai Eye & Sea View, 1-Min Walk To Jbr Beach, Luxurious Beach Retreat!

8.4
Very Good 35 reviews
195 m from property
USD 515 USD 464
per night
2 Bedroom Smart Home With A Panoramic Marina View
Mobile-only price

2 Bedroom Smart Home With A Panoramic Marina View

8.8
Fabulous 5 reviews
270 m from property
USD 320 USD 288
per night
Dream Inn - Apartment Near Dubai Marina, Al Sahab Tower
Mobile-only price

Dream Inn - Apartment Near Dubai Marina, Al Sahab Tower

275 m from property
USD 414 USD 373
per night
    How to reach hotel

    Airports

    Dubai Creek SPB
    34 km

    Train stations

    Business Bay Station
    20 km

    Facilities

    Internet

    • Free Wi-Fi in rooms

    Parking options

    • Parking

    Activities

    • Fitness centre

    Property services

    • 24-hour reception
    • 24-hour security

    In the kitchen

    • Electric kettle

    For kids

    • Cots

    Recreation

    • Outdoor swimming pool

    In the rooms

    • Air conditioning
    • Sitting area
    • Tea and coffee facilities
    • Dining table
    • Ironing facilities

    In the bathroom

    • Washing machine
    • Free toiletries

    Devices

    • Flat-screen TV

    General facilities

    • No smoking on site
    • Lift
    • Smoke detectors
    • Fire extinguishers
    • Key access

    Pets

    • No pets allowed !

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 23:00
    Check-out: until 11:00
    Frequently asked questions
    • Where is Stunning Beach Front Apt Dubai Eye View Jbr Dubai placed?
      Stunning Beach Front Apt Dubai Eye View Jbr Dubai is set in the Jumeirah Beach Residence district of Dubai, around 7 km from the vast Atlantis Aquaventure Waterpark.
    • What famous attractions are close to Stunning Beach Front Apt Dubai Eye View Jbr Dubai?
      Popular spots near Stunning Beach Front Apt Dubai Eye View Jbr Dubai include the 36-hole Emirates Golf Club, the vast Atlantis Aquaventure Waterpark, Splash Pad Dubai, among others.
    • How much does it cost to stay at Stunning Beach Front Apt Dubai Eye View Jbr Dubai?
      The starting rate for a room at Stunning Beach Front Apt Dubai Eye View Jbr Dubai is $213.
    • What is the time for check-in and check-out at this accommodation?
      Guests of this accommodation may check in from 15:00, and check out until 11:00.
    • What dining options can I find near Stunning Beach Front Apt Dubai Eye View Jbr Dubai?
      For those staying at Stunning Beach Front Apt Dubai Eye View Jbr Dubai, there are numerous renowned restaurants in the vicinity. One such option is restaurant The Butcher Shop & Grill, which boasts an impressive rating of 9/10 based on reviews. Additionally, seafood restaurant Sushi Art is another favored choice with a high 9 rating.
    • Does Stunning Beach Front Apt Dubai Eye View Jbr Dubai provide free Wi-Fi?
      The internet is provided for free at Stunning Beach Front Apt Dubai Eye View Jbr Dubai.

    Location

    Map
    Nearby

    Airports

    Dubai Creek SPB
    34 km

    Train stations

    Business Bay Station
    20 km

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    Stunning Beach Front Apt Dubai Eye View Jbr Dubai
    100% Verified Reviews

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close